2000 Class Association Website

Privacy Policy


2019

2018

2017

2016

2015

2014

2013

2012

2011

2010

2009

2008

2007

2006

2005

2004

2003

2002

2001

2000

Inland championship rburridge Posted - 20/10/2019

October 20
Category Championships
Venue: WWSC
 October  2019
MonTueWedThuFriSatSun
123456
78910111213
14151617181920
21222324252627
28293031

Results from Inland Championship at Weirwood SC.

Sailwave results for 2019 Inlands at WWSC 2019

2019 Inlands

WWSC

Overall

Sailed: 6, Discards: 1, To count: 5, Entries: 30, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank Number Helm Crew Youth R1 R2 R3 R4 R5 R6 Total Points
1st 2458 R Burridge S Burridge   1.0 (4.0) 1.0 1.0 2.0 2.0 11.0 7.0
2nd 22607 P Cullen G Booth   (4.0) 2.0 4.0 4.0 1.0 1.0 16.0 12.0
3rd 22334 S Horsfield K Burridge   5.0 1.0 (8.0) 2.0 6.0 3.0 25.0 17.0
4th 22612 J Ching A Ching X 3.0 3.0 12.0 3.0 4.0 (13.0) 38.0 25.0
5th 21242 R Harvey M Steer   8.0 (9.0) 2.0 9.0 3.0 4.0 35.0 26.0
6th 22619 K O'Brien G Burridge   2.0 (13.0) 6.0 7.0 7.0 9.0 44.0 31.0
7th 22541 C Jordan G Jordan   7.0 8.0 5.0 6.0 (11.0) 6.0 43.0 32.0
8th 22316 M Wade A Nother   9.0 5.0 3.0 10.0 8.0 (12.0) 47.0 35.0
9th 2411 T Hulley L Hulley   (31.0 DNC) 12.0 9.0 8.0 5.0 5.0 70.0 39.0
10th 2322 G Lawson T Lawson   10.0 7.0 7.0 14.0 (15.0) 8.0 61.0 46.0
11th 2204 I Yardley S Yardley   14.0 (15.0) 10.0 5.0 12.0 11.0 67.0 52.0
12th 22564 H Phillips A Phillips   (16.0) 16.0 13.0 11.0 9.0 15.0 80.0 64.0
13th 21005 R Parr P Maas   12.0 17.0 11.0 (19.0) 18.0 7.0 84.0 65.0
14th 2660 D Hume D Hume   11.0 10.0 (16.0) 16.0 16.0 14.0 83.0 67.0
15th 22064 M Larkin O Larkin X 6.0 14.0 (31.0 DNC) 18.0 20.0 10.0 99.0 68.0
16th 22547 M Foley L Holmes Short   15.0 6.0 14.0 24.0 14.0 (31.0 DNC) 104.0 73.0
17th 21428 M Record A Record X 17.0 11.0 15.0 15.0 (31.0 DNC) 18.0 107.0 76.0
18th 2063 R Courtenay R Courtenay   19.0 19.0 (22.0) 17.0 10.0 20.0 107.0 85.0
19th 2077 A Frogley N Frogley X 22.0 23.0 17.0 12.0 13.0 (31.0 DNC) 118.0 87.0
20th 22098 J Bailey M Bailey X 20.0 (25.0) 21.0 13.0 17.0 17.0 113.0 88.0
21st 22335 B Flowerdew L Jackson Smith   13.0 20.0 20.0 (26.0) 19.0 19.0 117.0 91.0
22nd 2741 E Hatton C Dalby   (21.0) 21.0 19.0 20.0 21.0 16.0 118.0 97.0
23rd 22352 M McEwing I McEwing   18.0 18.0 (26.0) 21.0 22.0 21.0 126.0 100.0
24th 2803 J Dannatt P Goodwin   (26.0) 22.0 18.0 22.0 24.0 23.0 135.0 109.0
25th 21405 N Wallis C Wallis   23.0 24.0 24.0 25.0 (31.0 DNC) 22.0 149.0 118.0
26th 21791 A Parry M Anand   (27.0) 26.0 23.0 27.0 23.0 24.0 150.0 123.0
27th 2441 M Ramus C Macrorie   (28.0) 28.0 28.0 23.0 25.0 25.0 157.0 129.0
28th 2651 I Powell K Gilmore   24.0 27.0 25.0 28.0 (31.0 DNC) 31.0 DNC 166.0 135.0
29th 2160 D Laing B Nother   25.0 29.0 27.0 (31.0 DNC) 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 174.0 143.0
30th 21555 A Hulley J Dasey   (31.0 DNC) 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 31.0 DNC 186.0 155.0



Sailwave Scoring Software 2.28.1
www.sailwave.com

event burgee
 
2000 Class Association Website
Hosted by Pipeten.co.uk
Privacy Policy © 2000 Class Association Go To Top Of Page
This page was generated in 0.11 seconds. Powered By: Snitz Forums 2000 Version 3.4.03