2000 Class Association Website

Privacy Policy


2019

2018

2017

2016

2015

2014

2013

2012

2011

2010

2009

2008

2007

2006

2005

2004

2003

2002

2001

2000

Millennium Series Overall Archy Posted - 29/05/2010

October 17
Category Millennium Series
Venue: Overall
 October  2010
MonTueWedThuFriSatSun
123
45678910
11121314151617
18192021222324
25262728293031

Preliminary Results after Round 8.


2010 LaserPerformance Millennium Series

Overall
Sailed:8, Discards:4, To count:4, Entries:107, Scoring system:ISAF
Rank Boat SailNo HelmName CrewName Club Lee on Solent Snettisham Grafham Weir Wood Broadstairs Pevensey Bala Rutland Nett
            2-3 May 22-23 May 12-13 Jun 3-4 July 17-18 Jul 18-19 Sept 2-3 Oct 16-17 Oct  
1st Wet n Wicked 2458 Rob Burridge Katie Burridge Weir Wood SC 1.0 (108.0 DNC) 1.0 1.0 (2.0) (108.0 DNC) (108.0 DNC) 2.0 5.0
2nd Cracker Jack 22222/21555 Tim Hulley Linda, Tim & Amy Weir Wood SC 2.0 (108.0 DNC) 4.0 (14.0) 4.0 1.0 (108.0 DNC) (6.0) 11.0
3rd Rob Roy 21131 James Macgregor Jenny & Callum Grafham Water SC 5.0 8.0 (13.0) 7.0 (10.0) 2.0 (108.0 DNC) (12.0) 22.0
4th The Hawks 22237 Miles Wade Anderley Wade Army SA 8.0 (108.0 DNC) 3.0 5.0 (108.0 DNC) (108.0 DNC) (108.0 DNC) 10.0 26.0
5th Almost There 22252 Graham Sexton Kristina Harborne Thorpe Bay SC 10.0 (108.0 DNC) 10.0 (31.0) 3.0 (108.0 DNC) (108.0 DNC) 4.0 27.0
6th Dr Lavender 2204 Iain Yardley Sarah Yardley Leigh & Lowton SC (108.0 DNC) 4.0 17.0 (108.0 DNC) (108.0 DNC) (108.0 DNC) 5.0 7.0 33.0
7th Hired 'n' Fired 21724 Elizabeth Fillmore Tim Fillmore Draycote Water SC (16.0) 10.0 11.0 3.0 (108.0 DNC) (108.0 DNC) 10.0 (108.0 DNC) 34.0
8th Where Beagles Dare 22054 Andrew Sloper Will & Ellie Sloper Weir Wood SC 4.0 (108.0 DNC) 18.0 (26.0) 8.0 5.0 (108.0 DNC) (108.0 DNC) 35.0
9th Something Icky 21800 Steve McCulloch Nicky Thomas Grafham Water SC 12.0 (108.0 DNC) (15.0) 8.0 (108.0 DNC) (108.0 DNC) 7.0 8.0 35.0
10th BuzzB 21462 Andy Baldwin Mark & Karen Grafham Water SC 3.0 18.0 12.0 (108.0 DNC) (108.0 DNC) 3.0 (108.0 DNC) (29.0) 36.0
11th Max 3 21963 Chris McDonald Kate,Emily&Jessica Grafham Water SC (108.0 DNC) (108.0 DNC) 8.0 13.0 (108.0 DNC) (108.0 DNC) 13.0 3.0 37.0
12th Puneddi 21168 Jim Ledger Kate Kenyon Herne Bay SC (15.0) (108.0 DNC) (20.0) 9.0 7.0 12.0 (108.0 DNC) 13.0 41.0
13th Deep Thought 2492 Steve Rickard Tim Read Lee on Solent SC 11.0 13.0 (108.0 DNC) (108.0 DNC) 19.0 4.0 (108.0 DNC) (108.0 DNC) 47.0
14th Wake Watcher 2279 Guy Tasker Rosie Tasker Snettisham Beach SC (108.0 DNC) 3.0 19.0 (108.0 DNC) (108.0 DNC) (108.0 DNC) 14.0 14.0 50.0
15th Bagsy 22085/2888 John Wilkin 2Many2List! Shustoke SC 14.0 11.0 14.0 (24.0) (25.0) 14.0 (26.0) (18.0) 53.0
16th Strider 2869 Bruce Kidd Susan Dilly Bough Beech SC (108.0 DNC) (108.0 DNC) 27.0 16.0 13.0 (108.0 DNC) 19.0 (108.0 DNC) 75.0
17th Brahms & Liszt 2866 Brian Starr Stewart Aughey Lee on Solent SC 22.0 20.0 (108.0 DNC) (108.0 DNC) 30.0 10.0 (108.0 DNC) (108.0 DNC) 82.0
18th Elle Four 2244 Mark Wilkes Falco & Graham Burghfield SC 25.0 14.0 (108.0 DNC) (108.0 DNC) 27.0 (108.0 DNC) (31.0) 16.0 82.0
19th Scallywag 21563 John Smith Sally Taviner Netley SC 23.0 (108.0 DNC) (108.0 DNC) (108.0 DNC) 18.0 16.0 (108.0 DNC) 25.0 82.0
20th Endeavour 21852 Peter Nattrass Vivienne Nattrass Bough Beech SC 17.0 (108.0 DNC) (108.0 DNC) 22.0 22.0 (108.0 DNC) (108.0 DNC) 27.0 88.0
21st Fen Tiger 2042 Jasper Barnham Laura Barnham Snettisham Beach SC (108.0 DNC) 1.0 2.0 (108.0 DNC) (108.0 DNC) (108.0 DNC) 108.0 DNC 1.0 112.0
22nd Love Boat 2992 Fergus Barnham Jonny & Harriet Snettisham Beach SC (108.0 DNC) 2.0 6.0 (108.0 DNC) (108.0 DNC) (108.0 DNC) 108.0 DNC 5.0 121.0
23rd Blue-it 22116 Chris Jordan Gill Jordan Burghfield SC 7.0 (108.0 DNC) 7.0 (108.0 DNC) 5.0 (108.0 DNC) (108.0 DNC) 108.0 DNC 127.0
24th Tardis Too 22125 Chris Hall Tom Hall Snettisham Beach SC (108.0 DNC) 6.0 9.0 (108.0 DNC) (108.0 DNC) (108.0 DNC) 9.0 108.0 DNC 132.0
25th Mwg Ar y Dwr 21109/2043 Dave Eccles Kate Eccles Bala SC (108.0 DNC) (108.0 DNC) 5.0 (108.0 DNC) (108.0 DNC) 15.0 12.0 108.0 DNC 140.0
26th Amygo 2445/21555 Will Sloper Jessica, Callum & Katy Weir Wood SC (108.0 DNC) (108.0 DNC) (108.0 DNC) 10.0 11.0 11.0 (108.0 DNC) 108.0 DNC 140.0
27th Firebolt 2372 Martin Wilson Harry Wilson Datchett SC (108.0 DNC) (108.0 DNC) 22.0 4.0 (108.0 DNC) (108.0 DNC) 108.0 DNC 11.0 145.0
28th Aeolus 21590 Nicola Erb Charles & Douglas Bartley SC (108.0 DNC) 19.0 (108.0 DNC) (108.0 DNC) (108.0 DNC) 9.0 29.0 108.0 DNC 165.0
29th 21236 Crawford McLeary Kathy Hayes Bartley SC 19.0 (108.0 DNC) (108.0 DNC) (108.0 DNC) (108.0 DNC) 108.0 DNC 16.0 22.0 165.0
30th Slainte 2872 Karl McCluskey Luke,Aled&Emma Nantwich & Border Counties SC (108.0 DNC) (108.0 DNC) 24.0 (108.0 DNC) (108.0 DNC) 108.0 DNC 17.0 17.0 166.0
31st Convalui 2748 Martin Aylward Sue Aylward Waveney & Oulton Broad SC (108.0 DNC) 16.0 23.0 23.0 (108.0 DNC) (108.0 DNC) (108.0 DNC) 108.0 DNC 170.0
32nd 21995 Andy Billowes Karen Billowes Bristol Corinthian YC 18.0 (108.0 DNC) 26.0 20.0 (108.0 DNC) (108.0 DNC) (108.0 DNC) 108.0 DNC 172.0
33rd Jumping Jack Splash 2854 David Russell Debbie Russell Weir Wood SC (108.0 DNC) (108.0 DNC) (108.0 DNC) 29.0 26.0 (108.0 DNC) 108.0 DNC 19.0 182.0
34th Skippy & the Wombat 22234 Jon Holroyd Jane Rusbatch Weir Wood SC 6.0 (108.0 DNC) (108.0 DNC) 2.0 (108.0 DNC) (108.0 DNC) 108.0 DNC 108.0 DNC 224.0
35th 22239 John Haywood Sarah Haywood Bala SC (108.0 DNC) (108.0 DNC) (108.0 DNC) (108.0 DNC) 108.0 DNC 108.0 DNC 6.0 9.0 231.0
36th Domestic Bliss! 21005 Richard Parr Vivienne Parr Stone SC 13.0 (108.0 DNC) (108.0 DNC) (108.0 DNC) (108.0 DNC) 8.0 108.0 DNC 108.0 DNC 237.0
37th Stingray 21697 Trevor Boughton Carol Boughton Bough Beech SC (108.0 DNC) (108.0 DNC) (108.0 DNC) 15.0 14.0 (108.0 DNC) 108.0 DNC 108.0 DNC 245.0
38th Moaning Myrtle 21401 Ian Patrick Bob Wilkinson Bough Beech SC (108.0 DNC) (108.0 DNC) (108.0 DNC) (108.0 DNC) 24.0 7.0 108.0 DNC 108.0 DNC 247.0
39th About Time 2616 Richard Lowton Stuart Regnard Lee on Solent SC 9.0 (108.0 DNC) 28.0 (108.0 DNC) (108.0 DNC) (108.0 DNC) 108.0 DNC 108.0 DNC 253.0
40th Jazz 93 22064 Bruce Nicholson Barbara Nicholson Bough Beech SC (108.0 DNC) (108.0 DNC) (108.0 DNC) 18.0 20.0 (108.0 DNC) 108.0 DNC 108.0 DNC 254.0
41st Salamanda 21691 Tony Carter Bridget Carter Weir Wood SC (108.0 DNC) (108.0 DNC) (108.0 DNC) 12.0 (108.0 DNC) 108.0 DNC 27.0 108.0 DNC 255.0
42nd Screwdriver 21033 Andrew Philips Mike, Stu & Helen Cardiff Bay YC (108.0 DNC) (108.0 DNC) 21.0 (108.0 DNC) (108.0 DNC) 108.0 DNC 20.0 108.0 DNC 257.0
43rd Mol 2953 David Crossman Rosy & Edward Snettisham Beach SC (108.0 DNC) 15.0 29.0 (108.0 DNC) (108.0 DNC) (108.0 DNC) 108.0 DNC 108.0 DNC 260.0
44th 2798 Tony Short Eleanor Short West Riding SC (108.0 DNC) (108.0 DNC) (108.0 DNC) (108.0 DNC) 108.0 DNC 108.0 DNC 18.0 28.0 262.0
45th Wight Dragon 22043 Paul Millard Paul Robinson Lee on Solent SC 21.0 (108.0 DNC) (108.0 DNC) (108.0 DNC) 28.0 (108.0 DNC) 108.0 DNC 108.0 DNC 265.0
46th Come on Babe 21694 Clive Thomson Chris Evans Blithfield SC (108.0 DNC) 21.0 (108.0 DNC) (108.0 DNC) (108.0 DNC) 108.0 DNC 34.0 108.0 DNC 271.0
47th 22061 Rowan May Jonathan May Shustoke SC (108.0 DNC) (108.0 DNC) (108.0 DNC) (108.0 DNC) 108.0 DNC 108.0 DNC 30.0 26.0 272.0
48th Beats Me 2585/21221 Peter Coulcher David Coulcher Bough Beech SC 26.0 (108.0 DNC) 30.0 (108.0 DNC) (108.0 DNC) (108.0 DNC) 108.0 DNC 108.0 DNC 272.0
49th Ysbryd 2737 Steve Wood Sheila Morgan Cardigan Bay Watersports (108.0 DNC) (108.0 DNC) (108.0 DNC) (108.0 DNC) 108.0 DNC 108.0 DNC 36.0 24.0 276.0
50th Foye Belle 21428 John Chisnall Jean Chisnall Weir Wood SC (108.0 DNC) (108.0 DNC) (108.0 DNC) 30.0 (108.0 DNC) 108.0 DNC 37.0 108.0 DNC 283.0
51st Mwg Ar y Dwr 21109 Mike Hart Sally Kilpatrick Port Dinorwic SC (108.0 DNC) (108.0 DNC) (108.0 DNC) (108.0 DNC) 108.0 DNC 108.0 DNC 1.0 108.0 DNC 325.0
52nd Chameleon 2145 Dave Adams Tom Goodey Broadstairs SC (108.0 DNC) (108.0 DNC) (108.0 DNC) (108.0 DNC) 1.0 108.0 DNC 108.0 DNC 108.0 DNC 325.0
53rd Mrs Beaver 21155 Bill Dawber Charlotte Dawber Dell Quay SC (108.0 DNC) (108.0 DNC) (108.0 DNC) (108.0 DNC) 108.0 DNC 108.0 DNC 2.0 108.0 DNC 326.0
54th Well Windy 2237 Will Hitchman Wendy Hitchman Bala SC (108.0 DNC) (108.0 DNC) (108.0 DNC) (108.0 DNC) 108.0 DNC 108.0 DNC 3.0 108.0 DNC 327.0
55th Asa 22088 Simon Horsfield Clive Grant Army SA (108.0 DNC) (108.0 DNC) (108.0 DNC) (108.0 DNC) 108.0 DNC 108.0 DNC 4.0 108.0 DNC 328.0
56th 22254 Robbie Bell Gen Gage Snettisham Beach SC (108.0 DNC) 5.0 (108.0 DNC) (108.0 DNC) (108.0 DNC) 108.0 DNC 108.0 DNC 108.0 DNC 329.0
57th Blonde Moments 21672 Greg Cox Dave Bracey Pevensey Bay SC (108.0 DNC) (108.0 DNC) (108.0 DNC) (108.0 DNC) 108.0 DNC 6.0 108.0 DNC 108.0 DNC 330.0
58th Casino 21102 Chris Brown Amber Brown Burghfield SC (108.0 DNC) (108.0 DNC) (108.0 DNC) (108.0 DNC) 6.0 108.0 DNC 108.0 DNC 108.0 DNC 330.0
59th 2501 Sam Greg T Russell Weir Wood SC (108.0 DNC) (108.0 DNC) (108.0 DNC) 6.0 (108.0 DNC) 108.0 DNC 108.0 DNC 108.0 DNC 330.0
60th Tiger 2 22169 Paul Norris Jo Bland Snettisham Beach SC (108.0 DNC) 7.0 (108.0 DNC) (108.0 DNC) (108.0 DNC) 108.0 DNC 108.0 DNC 108.0 DNC 331.0
61st 2086 George Thomson Roland Brand West Lothian SC (108.0 DNC) (108.0 DNC) (108.0 DNC) (108.0 DNC) 108.0 DNC 108.0 DNC 8.0 108.0 DNC 332.0
62nd 22227 Roger Phillips Atticus Hansel Downs SC (108.0 DNC) (108.0 DNC) (108.0 DNC) (108.0 DNC) 9.0 108.0 DNC 108.0 DNC 108.0 DNC 333.0
63rd Big Bluey 21215 John Bellamy Dan Bellamy Brancaster Staithe SC (108.0 DNC) 9.0 (108.0 DNC) (108.0 DNC) (108.0 DNC) 108.0 DNC 108.0 DNC 108.0 DNC 333.0
64th 2969 Robert McCulloch Josh Wilde Loch Venachar SC (108.0 DNC) (108.0 DNC) (108.0 DNC) (108.0 DNC) 108.0 DNC 108.0 DNC 11.0 108.0 DNC 335.0
65th Crazy Diamond 21763 Graham Dalton Lucy Dalton Dell Quay SC (108.0 DNC) (108.0 DNC) (108.0 DNC) 11.0 (108.0 DNC) 108.0 DNC 108.0 DNC 108.0 DNC 335.0
66th Frolic 21787 Chris Wood Paul Wenham Jones Broadstairs SC (108.0 DNC) (108.0 DNC) (108.0 DNC) (108.0 DNC) 12.0 108.0 DNC 108.0 DNC 108.0 DNC 336.0
67th 2934 David Whitmore Emma Whitmore Snettisham Beach SC (108.0 DNC) 12.0 (108.0 DNC) (108.0 DNC) (108.0 DNC) 108.0 DNC 108.0 DNC 108.0 DNC 336.0
68th Wind Lass 21622 Andy Read Christian Weeks Lee on Solent SC (108.0 DNC) (108.0 DNC) (108.0 DNC) (108.0 DNC) 108.0 DNC 13.0 108.0 DNC 108.0 DNC 337.0
69th Stingray 21697 Luke Boughton Trevor Boughton Bough Beech SC (108.0 DNC) (108.0 DNC) (108.0 DNC) (108.0 DNC) 108.0 DNC 108.0 DNC 108.0 DNC 15.0 339.0
70th Photon 2123 Matthew Daniels Rupert Daniels Sutton SC (108.0 DNC) (108.0 DNC) (108.0 DNC) (108.0 DNC) 108.0 DNC 108.0 DNC 15.0 108.0 DNC 339.0
71st 22075 John Hewat Jo Wicken Wilsonian SC (108.0 DNC) (108.0 DNC) (108.0 DNC) (108.0 DNC) 15.0 108.0 DNC 108.0 DNC 108.0 DNC 339.0
72nd Unusually Blue 2871 Ben Twist Mike Todd Broadstairs SC (108.0 DNC) (108.0 DNC) (108.0 DNC) (108.0 DNC) 16.0 108.0 DNC 108.0 DNC 108.0 DNC 340.0
73rd Blue Shift 21831 Amanda Horton Wendy Horton Grafham Water SC (108.0 DNC) (108.0 DNC) 16.0 (108.0 DNC) (108.0 DNC) 108.0 DNC 108.0 DNC 108.0 DNC 340.0
74th 21184 Richard Thomas John Gray Pevensey Bay SC (108.0 DNC) (108.0 DNC) (108.0 DNC) (108.0 DNC) 108.0 DNC 17.0 108.0 DNC 108.0 DNC 341.0
75th Fizz 21970 Pete Hyett George Hyett Downs SC (108.0 DNC) (108.0 DNC) (108.0 DNC) (108.0 DNC) 17.0 108.0 DNC 108.0 DNC 108.0 DNC 341.0
76th Deeler 2562 Simon Delves John Bailey Weir Wood SC (108.0 DNC) (108.0 DNC) (108.0 DNC) 17.0 (108.0 DNC) 108.0 DNC 108.0 DNC 108.0 DNC 341.0
77th Edge of Reason 21759 Tony Burgess Ali Burgess Snettisham Beach SC (108.0 DNC) 17.0 (108.0 DNC) (108.0 DNC) (108.0 DNC) 108.0 DNC 108.0 DNC 108.0 DNC 341.0
78th Toukan Two 21084 Nigel Fish Colin Strain Weir Wood SC (108.0 DNC) (108.0 DNC) (108.0 DNC) (108.0 DNC) 108.0 DNC 18.0 108.0 DNC 108.0 DNC 342.0
79th 2299 Fred Rayment Roly Thorpe Pevensey Bay SC (108.0 DNC) (108.0 DNC) (108.0 DNC) (108.0 DNC) 108.0 DNC 19.0 108.0 DNC 108.0 DNC 343.0
80th Purple Haze 2063 Robin Courtenay R Pereira Weir Wood SC (108.0 DNC) (108.0 DNC) (108.0 DNC) 19.0 (108.0 DNC) 108.0 DNC 108.0 DNC 108.0 DNC 343.0
81st 22215 Laurie Dengate Paul Wilson RAF SA (108.0 DNC) (108.0 DNC) (108.0 DNC) (108.0 DNC) 108.0 DNC 108.0 DNC 108.0 DNC 20.0 344.0
82nd 2597 Stephen Bull Marianne Bull Pevensey Bay SC (108.0 DNC) (108.0 DNC) (108.0 DNC) (108.0 DNC) 108.0 DNC 20.0 108.0 DNC 108.0 DNC 344.0
83rd Too good to hurry 2931 Simon Murray Lisa Murray Lee on Solent SC 20.0 (108.0 DNC) (108.0 DNC) (108.0 DNC) (108.0 DNC) 108.0 DNC 108.0 DNC 108.0 DNC 344.0
84th The Coniston Five-0 21381 Gareth Jones Michael Cork Ogston SC (108.0 DNC) (108.0 DNC) (108.0 DNC) (108.0 DNC) 108.0 DNC 108.0 DNC 108.0 DNC 21.0 345.0
85th 2903 Paul Hansford Conall Hansford Isle of Man YC (108.0 DNC) (108.0 DNC) (108.0 DNC) (108.0 DNC) 108.0 DNC 108.0 DNC 21.0 108.0 DNC 345.0
86th 21933 Lee Goodey Debbie & Libby Broadstairs SC (108.0 DNC) (108.0 DNC) (108.0 DNC) (108.0 DNC) 21.0 108.0 DNC 108.0 DNC 108.0 DNC 345.0
87th 21404 Steven George B George Weir Wood SC (108.0 DNC) (108.0 DNC) (108.0 DNC) 21.0 (108.0 DNC) 108.0 DNC 108.0 DNC 108.0 DNC 345.0
88th Dragonfly 2587 Guy Boswell Julie & Sam Llandegfedd SC (108.0 DNC) (108.0 DNC) (108.0 DNC) (108.0 DNC) 108.0 DNC 108.0 DNC 22.0 108.0 DNC 346.0
89th Wait for Me 21840 Bryan Halsey William Brown Snettisham Beach SC (108.0 DNC) 22.0 (108.0 DNC) (108.0 DNC) (108.0 DNC) 108.0 DNC 108.0 DNC 108.0 DNC 346.0
90th 21681 Richard Hill Anna Matthews Highcliffe SC (108.0 DNC) (108.0 DNC) (108.0 DNC) (108.0 DNC) 108.0 DNC 108.0 DNC 108.0 DNC 23.0 347.0
91st 21072 Trevor Bradley David Coulcher Thornton Stewart SC (108.0 DNC) (108.0 DNC) (108.0 DNC) (108.0 DNC) 108.0 DNC 108.0 DNC 23.0 108.0 DNC 347.0
92nd Ariel 21354 Julia Evans Tom Evans Broadstairs SC (108.0 DNC) (108.0 DNC) (108.0 DNC) (108.0 DNC) 23.0 108.0 DNC 108.0 DNC 108.0 DNC 347.0
93rd Millennium Bug 2705 James Guinan Kevin Guinan Bala SC (108.0 DNC) (108.0 DNC) (108.0 DNC) (108.0 DNC) 108.0 DNC 108.0 DNC 24.0 108.0 DNC 348.0
94th Dots Delight 2409 Keith Pickering Simon Pickering 25th Soton Sea Scouts 24.0 (108.0 DNC) (108.0 DNC) (108.0 DNC) (108.0 DNC) 108.0 DNC 108.0 DNC 108.0 DNC 348.0
95th 21677 Mike Kneale Kath Simpson Bala SC (108.0 DNC) (108.0 DNC) (108.0 DNC) (108.0 DNC) 108.0 DNC 108.0 DNC 25.0 108.0 DNC 349.0
96th le Touquet 2249 Richard Williams Chris Brunsdon Weir Wood SC (108.0 DNC) (108.0 DNC) (108.0 DNC) 25.0 (108.0 DNC) 108.0 DNC 108.0 DNC 108.0 DNC 349.0
97th 21903 Jane Carwithen Ann O'Brien Grafham Water SC (108.0 DNC) (108.0 DNC) 25.0 (108.0 DNC) (108.0 DNC) 108.0 DNC 108.0 DNC 108.0 DNC 349.0
98th Race Me 2190 Hanna Holloway Matthew Richardson 26.0 (108.0 DNC) (108.0 DNC) (108.0 DNC) (108.0 DNC) 108.0 DNC 108.0 DNC 108.0 DNC 350.0
99th Amazilia Saturata 2441 M Ramus T Ghansam Weir Wood SC (108.0 DNC) (108.0 DNC) (108.0 DNC) 27.0 (108.0 DNC) 108.0 DNC 108.0 DNC 108.0 DNC 351.0
100th 2914 Roger Wilde Sarah Wilde Bala SC (108.0 DNC) (108.0 DNC) (108.0 DNC) (108.0 DNC) 108.0 DNC 108.0 DNC 28.0 108.0 DNC 352.0
101st 2015 Dil Sandhu Lynn Sandhu Weir Wood SC (108.0 DNC) (108.0 DNC) (108.0 DNC) 28.0 (108.0 DNC) 108.0 DNC 108.0 DNC 108.0 DNC 352.0
102nd No (Fear) Idea 21971 Dave Simpson Lewis Stone Broadstairs SC (108.0 DNC) (108.0 DNC) (108.0 DNC) (108.0 DNC) 29.0 108.0 DNC 108.0 DNC 108.0 DNC 353.0
103rd 22218 Martin Thomas Oliver Thomas Broadstairs SC (108.0 DNC) (108.0 DNC) (108.0 DNC) (108.0 DNC) 31.0 108.0 DNC 108.0 DNC 108.0 DNC 355.0
104th Long Winded 21205 John Sharp Emma Sharp Grafham Water SC (108.0 DNC) (108.0 DNC) 31.0 (108.0 DNC) (108.0 DNC) 108.0 DNC 108.0 DNC 108.0 DNC 355.0
105th 21210 A Whittingham-Jones Nigel Anderton Royal Mersey YC (108.0 DNC) (108.0 DNC) (108.0 DNC) (108.0 DNC) 108.0 DNC 108.0 DNC 32.0 108.0 DNC 356.0
106th 22121 Brian Stanbridge Naomi Price Priory SC (108.0 DNC) (108.0 DNC) (108.0 DNC) (108.0 DNC) 108.0 DNC 108.0 DNC 33.0 108.0 DNC 357.0
107th Sit on the Side 2624 Tony Davies Richard Fish Army SA (108.0 DNC) (108.0 DNC) (108.0 DNC) (108.0 DNC) 108.0 DNC 108.0 DNC 35.0 108.0 DNC 359.0

Sailwave Scoring Software 2.00 build 3
www.sailwave.com

event burgee
 
2000 Class Association Website
Hosted by Pipeten.co.uk
Privacy Policy © 2000 Class Association Go To Top Of Page
This page was generated in 0.22 seconds. Powered By: Snitz Forums 2000 Version 3.4.03